RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Chaminade College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Hills, California
you RUN the place
7500 Chaminade Ave, West Hills, California, 91304, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Terrell Newby
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
18
)
View
News (
33
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (11 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (13 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Mission League Finals
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 7th 2010, 6:41am
Comments
Mission League Finals
- May 6, 2010
US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alemany
Chaminade
Crespi
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Harvard-Westlake
Louisville
Loyola
Notre Dame (SO)
St. Francis
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Lee
9
Loyola
11.30
+0.3
1
2
Newby, Terrell
9
Chaminade
11.58
+0.3
1
3
Robinson, Samuel
10
Notre Dame (SO)
11.60
+0.3
1
4
CARRASCO, KEVIN
10
Notre Dame (SO)
11.64
+0.3
1
5
Taylor, Jahmel
9
Notre Dame (SO)
11.66
+0.3
1
6
Holland, Nick
9
Notre Dame (SO)
11.77
+0.3
1
7
Brockington, Harry
9
Chaminade
11.79
+0.3
1
8
Stevenson, Keenan
10
Loyola
11.88
+0.3
1
9
Ruiz, Steven
10
Alemany
12.06
+0.3
1
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Blackwell, Jo Brian
9
Crespi
00.74c
nwi
1
1
Duncan, Lee
9
Loyola
11.41
+1.6
1
2
CARRASCO, KEVIN
10
Notre Dame (SO)
11.63
+0.5
1
2
Newby, Terrell
9
Chaminade
11.63
-0.8
1
4
Robinson, Samuel
10
Notre Dame (SO)
11.65
-0.8
1
5
Brockington, Harry
9
Chaminade
11.76
+1.6
1
6
Stevenson, Keenan
10
Loyola
11.84
+1.6
1
7
Holland, Nick
9
Notre Dame (SO)
11.88
+0.5
1
8
Taylor, Jahmel
9
Notre Dame (SO)
11.91
-0.8
1
9
Ruiz, Steven
10
Alemany
11.95
+0.5
1
10
Yi, Calvin
9
Loyola
12.04
-0.8
1
11
King, Correy
9
Harvard-Westlake
12.21
+0.5
1
12
Robinson, Ray
9
Alemany
12.25
+1.6
1
13
Casner, Austin
9
St. Francis
12.40
-0.8
1
14
Martinez, Dallas
10
Crespi
12.63
-0.8
1
15
Wilson, Niles
9
St. Francis
12.68
+1.6
1
16
Irvine, Drake
9
Crespi
12.73
+0.5
1
17
Hayes, Timothy
9
Crespi
13.11
+1.6
1
Mens 100m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Jonathan
11
Notre Dame (SO)
11.23
+0.1
1
2
Ingram Ii, Kent
12
Notre Dame (SO)
11.76
+0.1
1
3
Mele, Scott
11
St. Francis
11.92
+0.1
1
4
Ciccel, Noah
11
Crespi
12.04
+0.1
1
5
Tush, Marshall
10
St. Francis
12.09
+0.1
1
6
Johnson, Antwon
9
Notre Dame (SO)
12.10
+0.1
1
7
Baracio, Librado
12
Loyola
12.12
+0.1
1
8
Herod, Trevante
10
St. Francis
12.13
+0.1
1
9
Contreras, Eric
10
Loyola
12.14
+0.1
1
10
Smith, Marlon
11
Loyola
12.33
+0.1
1
Mens 100m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Jonathan
11
Notre Dame (SO)
11.42
-1.1
1
2
Ingram Ii, Kent
12
Notre Dame (SO)
11.91
-1.1
1
4
Smith, Marlon
11
Loyola
11.92
-1.1
1
3
Ciccel, Noah
11
Crespi
12.07
-1.3
1
5
Johnson, Antwon
9
Notre Dame (SO)
12.08
-1.1
1
5
Mele, Scott
11
St. Francis
12.08
-1.3
1
7
Herod, Trevante
10
St. Francis
12.10
-1.3
1
8
Contreras, Eric
10
Loyola
12.17
-1.1
1
9
Baracio, Librado
12
Loyola
12.20
-1.3
1
9
Tush, Marshall
10
St. Francis
12.20
-1.1
1
11
Bryant, Darien
9
Notre Dame (SO)
12.25
-1.1
1
12
Irvine, Brian
11
Crespi
12.47
-1.1
1
13
De Los Santos, Austin
10
St. Francis
12.58
-1.1
1
13
Trinidad, Nikko
12
Alemany
12.58
-1.1
1
15
Garrett, Joshua
10
Notre Dame (SO)
12.62
-1.1
1
16
Olear, John
10
Crespi
12.67
-1.1
1
17
Lee, John
10
Harvard-Westlake
12.76
-1.3
1
18
Albert, Michael
9
Chaminade
12.77
-1.1
1
19
Martinez, Kevin
9
Chaminade
12.81
-1.3
1
20
Sicairos, Nick
12
Alemany
12.97
-1.1
1
21
Lacuesta, Byron
12
Alemany
13.01
-1.1
1
--
Dardashti, Tal
10
Chaminade
DQ
-1.3
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Khalfani
9
Notre Dame (SO)
10.84
-0.3
1
2
McDaniel, Eric
10
Notre Dame (SO)
10.96
-0.3
1
3
Walker, Evan
12
Loyola
10.99
-0.3
1
4
Baker, Jared
11
Loyola
11.13
-0.3
1
5
Fernandez, Jarel
12
Notre Dame (SO)
11.14
-0.3
1
6
Unknown Athlete
11
Alemany
11.29
-0.3
1
7
Walker, Nathan
10
Crespi
11.30
-0.3
1
8
Simon, Morgan
9
Loyola
11.33
-0.3
1
9
Washington, Charles
11
Crespi
11.36
-0.3
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Jared
11
Loyola
10.84
+0.5
1
3
Muhammad, Khalfani
9
Notre Dame (SO)
10.95
+0.5
1
4
Walker, Evan
12
Loyola
11.05
+0.5
1
2
Washington, Charles
11
Crespi
11.21
-0.9
1
5
Fernandez, Jarel
12
Notre Dame (SO)
11.22
+0.5
1
6
McDaniel, Eric
10
Notre Dame (SO)
11.31
-0.9
1
7
Walker, Nathan
10
Crespi
11.39
-0.9
1
8
Unknown Athlete
11
Alemany
11.43
-0.9
1
9
Simon, Morgan
9
Loyola
11.54
+0.5
1
10
Tellier, Daniel
9
Chaminade
11.76
-0.9
1
11
Sampson, Jesse
11
Alemany
11.95
+0.5
1
12
Conte, Michael
12
Crespi
12.15
-0.9
1
--
Beesemyer, Conor
12
Crespi
DQ
-0.9
1
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Lee
9
Loyola
22.88
+0.1
1
2
Dunston, Elijah
9
Chaminade
23.00
+0.1
1
3
CARRASCO, KEVIN
10
Notre Dame (SO)
23.19
+0.1
1
4
Whitt, Michael
10
Loyola
23.58
+0.1
1
5
Hernandez, Zach
10
Alemany
23.59
+0.1
1
6
Chin, Brandon
9
Alemany
23.78
+0.1
1
7
Camacho, Alberto
10
Alemany
24.20
+0.1
1
8
Douglas, Young
10
Loyola
24.53
+0.1
1
9
Blackwell, Jo Brian
9
Crespi
24.54
+0.1
1
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Robinson, Samuel
10
Notre Dame (SO)
01.84c
nwi
1
1
Duncan, Lee
9
Loyola
23.29
-1.1
1
4
Dunston, Elijah
9
Chaminade
23.41
-1.1
1
2
CARRASCO, KEVIN
10
Notre Dame (SO)
23.55
+1.6
1
3
Hernandez, Zach
10
Alemany
23.58w
+2.1
1
5
Whitt, Michael
10
Loyola
23.87
+1.6
1
6
Chin, Brandon
9
Alemany
23.91
-1.1
1
7
Camacho, Alberto
10
Alemany
24.31w
+2.1
1
8
Blackwell, Jo Brian
9
Crespi
24.41w
+2.1
1
9
Douglas, Young
10
Loyola
24.56
+1.6
1
10
King, Correy
9
Harvard-Westlake
24.77
-1.1
1
11
Milligan, Michael
9
Crespi
25.01w
+2.1
1
12
Adeyemo, Aderemi
9
Chaminade
25.34
+1.6
1
12
Martinez, Dallas
10
Crespi
25.34
+1.6
1
14
Zatekis, Greg
9
Harvard-Westlake
25.54w
+2.1
1
15
Colton, Eddie
9
St. Francis
25.76
-1.1
1
16
Wilson, Niles
9
St. Francis
26.03
-1.1
1
17
Johnson, Chase
9
Notre Dame (SO)
26.70
-1.1
1
Mens 200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fennessy, William
12
Loyola
23.51
+0.5
1
2
Mele, Scott
11
St. Francis
23.69
+0.5
1
3
Ingram Ii, Kent
12
Notre Dame (SO)
23.96
+0.5
1
4
Fisher, Cameron
11
Loyola
24.07
+0.5
1
5
Markes, Alex
11
Harvard-Westlake
24.20
+0.5
1
6
Tush, Marshall
10
St. Francis
24.30
+0.5
1
7
Herod, Trevante
10
St. Francis
24.52
+0.5
1
8
Reece, Chai
12
Loyola
25.38
+0.5
1
9
Irvine, Brian
11
Crespi
25.61
+0.5
1
Mens 200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fennessy, William
12
Loyola
23.57
+1.5
1
2
Reece, Chai
12
Loyola
23.61
-0.8
1
3
Ingram Ii, Kent
12
Notre Dame (SO)
23.72
+0.6
1
4
Mele, Scott
11
St. Francis
23.91
+0.6
1
5
Fisher, Cameron
11
Loyola
23.99
+1.5
1
6
Markes, Alex
11
Harvard-Westlake
24.01
+0.6
1
7
Tush, Marshall
10
St. Francis
24.25
-0.8
1
8
Herod, Trevante
10
St. Francis
24.36
-0.8
1
9
Irvine, Brian
11
Crespi
24.81
+1.5
1
10
Harper, Chris
10
Crespi
24.87
+1.5
1
11
Jureidini, Kyle
10
Notre Dame (SO)
25.25
-0.8
1
12
De Los Santos, Austin
10
St. Francis
25.26
-0.8
1
13
Olear, John
10
Crespi
25.34
-0.8
1
14
Schine, Jake
12
Harvard-Westlake
25.73
+1.5
1
15
Trinidad, Nikko
12
Alemany
25.85
+0.6
1
16
Albert, Michael
9
Chaminade
26.09
+0.6
1
17
Garrett, Joshua
10
Notre Dame (SO)
26.18
+0.6
1
18
Mcclendon, Rendell
9
Alemany
26.19
+1.5
1
19
Billingsley, John
12
Harvard-Westlake
27.26
+0.6
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Khalfani
9
Notre Dame (SO)
21.63
-0.5
1
1
Bedford, Matthew
12
Harvard-Westlake
21.63
-0.5
1
3
McDaniel, Eric
10
Notre Dame (SO)
21.99
-0.5
1
4
Walker, Evan
12
Loyola
22.10
-0.5
1
5
Fernandez, Jarel
12
Notre Dame (SO)
22.39
-0.5
1
6
Walker, Nathan
10
Crespi
22.68
-0.5
1
7
Jones, Jamias
10
Harvard-Westlake
22.79
-0.5
1
8
Unknown Athlete
11
Alemany
22.86
-0.5
1
9
Baker, Jared
11
Loyola
23.06
-0.5
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bedford, Matthew
12
Harvard-Westlake
21.60
+1.3
1
2
Muhammad, Khalfani
9
Notre Dame (SO)
21.81
+0.3
1
3
Baker, Jared
11
Loyola
21.82
+1.3
1
4
McDaniel, Eric
10
Notre Dame (SO)
22.05
+0.3
1
5
Fernandez, Jarel
12
Notre Dame (SO)
22.34
+1.3
1
6
Walker, Evan
12
Loyola
22.36
+0.3
1
7
Walker, Nathan
10
Crespi
22.73
+1.3
1
8
Jones, Jamias
10
Harvard-Westlake
22.79
+1.3
1
9
Unknown Athlete
11
Alemany
22.86
+0.3
1
10
Simon, Morgan
9
Loyola
22.87
+0.3
1
11
Washington, Charles
11
Crespi
23.06
+0.3
1
12
Tellier, Daniel
9
Chaminade
23.26
+1.3
1
13
Mbanefo, Chike
12
Alemany
24.22
+0.3
1
14
Sampson, Jesse
11
Alemany
24.56
+0.3
1
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chin, Brandon
9
Alemany
52.71
1
2
Eng, Marcus
10
Loyola
52.82
1
3
Camacho, Alberto
10
Alemany
53.93
1
4
Lee, Chase
9
Notre Dame (SO)
54.54
1
5
Milligan, Michael
9
Crespi
54.58
1
6
Mcosker, Eamon
10
Loyola
54.98
1
7
Zatekis, Greg
9
Harvard-Westlake
55.78
1
8
Inch, Kevin
10
Notre Dame (SO)
55.99
1
9
Gaule, Joe
10
Loyola
57.55
1
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Eng, Marcus
10
Loyola
53.66
1
2
Chin, Brandon
9
Alemany
54.26
1
3
Camacho, Alberto
10
Alemany
54.95
1
4
Milligan, Michael
9
Crespi
55.09
1
5
Lee, Chase
9
Notre Dame (SO)
55.25
1
6
Mcosker, Eamon
10
Loyola
55.85
1
7
Inch, Kevin
10
Notre Dame (SO)
56.30
1
8
Gaule, Joe
10
Loyola
56.53
1
9
Zatekis, Greg
9
Harvard-Westlake
56.87
1
10
Foreman, Tyler
9
Crespi
57.01
1
11
Williams, Dakota
9
Alemany
57.23
1
12
Bogert, Ian
10
St. Francis
58.02
1
13
O'toole, Kevin
10
St. Francis
58.10
1
14
Chavando, Nicolas
9
Notre Dame (SO)
58.27
1
15
Balzer, Max
9
Crespi
58.48
1
16
Rana, Sameer
9
Chaminade
1:01.44c
1
Mens 400m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reece, Chai
12
Loyola
51.48
1
2
Brown, Andre
11
Loyola
52.01
1
3
Fennessy, William
12
Loyola
52.78
1
4
Burnett, Kyle
11
Loyola
53.48
1
5
Maslo, Thomas
11
Notre Dame (SO)
54.09
1
6
Jureidini, Kyle
10
Notre Dame (SO)
55.23
1
7
Douglas, Kevin
9
Notre Dame (SO)
55.75
1
8
Miller, Scott
11
Notre Dame (SO)
57.62
1
9
Mcclendon, Rendell
9
Alemany
58.10
1
Mens 400m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Reece, Chai
12
Loyola
52.44
1
3
Brown, Andre
11
Loyola
52.56
1
2
Burnett, Kyle
11
Loyola
53.51
1
4
Fennessy, William
12
Loyola
54.09
1
5
Maslo, Thomas
11
Notre Dame (SO)
54.43
1
6
Jureidini, Kyle
10
Notre Dame (SO)
55.55
1
7
Douglas, Kevin
9
Notre Dame (SO)
56.23
1
8
Miller, Scott
11
Notre Dame (SO)
58.35
1
9
Mcclendon, Rendell
9
Alemany
59.22
1
10
Billingsley, John
12
Harvard-Westlake
1:01.99c
1
11
Thompson, Anthony
9
Harvard-Westlake
1:02.73c
1
12
Chuba, Nick
12
Harvard-Westlake
1:03.80c
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bedford, Matthew
12
Harvard-Westlake
48.43
1
2
Haynes, Sean
12
Alemany
50.13
1
3
Ramsey, Kimati
12
Notre Dame (SO)
50.37
1
4
Jones, Jamias
10
Harvard-Westlake
50.58
1
5
Graves, Brandon
12
Crespi
51.61
1
6
Leahong, Hopeton
11
Loyola
51.65
1
7
Tassone, David
10
Loyola
51.67
1
8
Swinson Iii, Wayne
12
Notre Dame (SO)
52.13
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bedford, Matthew
12
Harvard-Westlake
48.75
1
2
Ramsey, Kimati
12
Notre Dame (SO)
50.33
1
3
Haynes, Sean
12
Alemany
50.58
1
4
Hightower, Lee
11
Loyola
50.63
1
5
Jones, Jamias
10
Harvard-Westlake
51.42
1
6
Tassone, David
10
Loyola
51.75
1
7
Leahong, Hopeton
11
Loyola
51.80
1
8
Graves, Brandon
12
Crespi
51.81
1
9
Swinson Iii, Wayne
12
Notre Dame (SO)
53.24
1
10
D'angelo, John
12
Chaminade
53.64
1
11
Mbanefo, Chike
12
Alemany
53.86
1
12
Saunders, Ben
11
Harvard-Westlake
54.04
1
13
James, Brian
9
Notre Dame (SO)
58.66
1
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Otero, Alejandro
9
Notre Dame (SO)
2:03.98
1
2
Tidgwell, Kyle
10
Notre Dame (SO)
2:04.08
1
3
Nosce, Nick
10
Loyola
2:04.30
1
4
Privitelli, Nick
10
Crespi
2:04.65
1
5
Nelson, Ryan
10
Notre Dame (SO)
2:05.61
1
6
Unknown Athlete
10
Alemany
2:08.05
1
7
Yzaguirre, Zane
9
Loyola
2:11.24
1
8
Nicolas, Chris
10
Chaminade
2:13.47
1
9
Cushman, Tyler
9
Crespi
2:16.42
1
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nosce, Nick
10
Loyola
2:04.91
1
4
Nelson, Ryan
10
Notre Dame (SO)
2:05.30
1
2
Unknown Athlete
10
Alemany
2:06.32
1
5
Privitelli, Nick
10
Crespi
2:06.74
1
6
Tidgwell, Kyle
10
Notre Dame (SO)
2:08.49
1
3
Otero, Alejandro
9
Notre Dame (SO)
2:09.20
1
7
Cushman, Tyler
9
Crespi
2:10.73
1
8
Nicolas, Chris
10
Chaminade
2:11.92
1
9
Yzaguirre, Zane
9
Loyola
2:12.75
1
10
Hayes, Kieran
9
Loyola
2:15.15
1
11
Lovato, Antonio
9
Crespi
2:18.20
1
12
Palazzolo, Travis
9
St. Francis
2:18.41
1
13
Cook, Conor
9
Harvard-Westlake
2:19.98
1
14
Libecap, Tj
10
Chaminade
2:21.38
1
15
John, Siorne
10
St. Francis
2:22.33
1
16
King, Justin
9
Notre Dame (SO)
2:24.00
1
17
Brown, Noah
9
St. Francis
2:44.69
1
Mens 800m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Liebman, Judd
10
Harvard-Westlake
2:03.64
1
2
Gutierrez, Blake
11
Loyola
2:03.84
1
3
Newhouse, James
11
Loyola
2:05.57
1
4
Tobias, Will
10
Harvard-Westlake
2:07.72
1
5
Hsu, Jonathan
12
Harvard-Westlake
2:08.05
1
6
Asuncion, Mike
11
Alemany
2:12.48
1
7
Aguilar, Chris
11
St. Francis
2:12.64
1
8
Lubove, Jesse
9
Loyola
2:13.53
1
9
Willard, Terell
11
Harvard-Westlake
2:14.84
1
Mens 800m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Tobias, Will
10
Harvard-Westlake
2:11.38
1
2
Liebman, Judd
10
Harvard-Westlake
2:11.63
1
3
Newhouse, James
11
Loyola
2:12.03
1
4
Gutierrez, Blake
11
Loyola
2:12.18
1
5
Hsu, Jonathan
12
Harvard-Westlake
2:13.50
1
6
Willard, Terell
11
Harvard-Westlake
2:14.95
1
7
Aguilar, Chris
11
St. Francis
2:15.46
1
8
Asuncion, Mike
11
Alemany
2:18.07
1
9
Lubove, Jesse
9
Loyola
2:19.48
1
10
Fox, Thomas
9
Notre Dame (SO)
2:21.06
1
11
Barton, Cody
11
Crespi
2:23.76
1
12
Martens, Brian
11
St. Francis
2:25.09
1
13
Gaither, Daniel
9
Notre Dame (SO)
2:26.16
1
14
Fulkerson, Zane
11
Crespi
2:27.45
1
15
Frankwick, Sean
12
Crespi
2:31.99
1
16
Mejia, Wilfred
9
St. Francis
2:37.77
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conway, William
11
Notre Dame (SO)
1:57.01
1
2
Medina, Andrew
11
Loyola
1:59.08
1
3
Vanderschans, Chris
12
Harvard-Westlake
1:59.74
1
4
Verdin, Andrew
10
Loyola
2:00.39
1
5
Jones, Jared
10
Loyola
2:03.55
1
6
Grube, Jj
12
Crespi
2:09.92
1
7
Velladao, Daniel
11
St. Francis
2:10.60
1
8
Ruppel, Max
12
St. Francis
2:13.18
1
9
Lewis, Manny
12
Crespi
2:23.16
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Conway, William
11
Notre Dame (SO)
2:02.15
1
2
Medina, Andrew
11
Loyola
2:03.28
1
3
Vanderschans, Chris
12
Harvard-Westlake
2:03.59
1
4
Verdin, Andrew
10
Loyola
2:03.69
1
5
Jones, Jared
10
Loyola
2:03.98
1
6
Grube, Jj
12
Crespi
2:10.42
1
7
Velladao, Daniel
11
St. Francis
2:11.40
1
8
Lewis, Manny
12
Crespi
2:13.86
1
9
Ruppel, Max
12
St. Francis
2:16.68
1
10
Martinez, Daniel
12
St. Francis
2:16.78
1
11
Conley, Kyle
12
Notre Dame (SO)
2:23.97
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Privitelli, Nick
10
Crespi
4:37.38
1
2
Lewis, Josh
9
Loyola
4:40.58
1
3
Unknown Athlete
10
Alemany
4:42.78
1
4
Wiggins, Ross
10
Loyola
4:43.49
1
5
Mudy, Joseph
10
Notre Dame (SO)
4:49.68
1
6
Warren, David
10
Loyola
4:52.36
1
7
Riley, Alex
9
Notre Dame (SO)
4:54.15
1
8
Connor, Rafferty
9
Loyola
5:00.13
1
9
Apablasa, Jack
9
Notre Dame (SO)
5:00.39
1
10
Cushman, Tyler
9
Crespi
5:06.13
1
11
Lovato, Antonio
9
Crespi
5:16.11
1
12
Berman, Justin
9
Harvard-Westlake
5:25.01
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Privitelli, Nick
10
Crespi
4:46.81
1
2
Unknown Athlete
10
Alemany
4:49.34
1
3
Mudy, Joseph
10
Notre Dame (SO)
4:54.14
1
4
Lewis, Josh
9
Loyola
4:54.23
1
5
Riley, Alex
9
Notre Dame (SO)
4:55.33
1
7
Warren, David
10
Loyola
4:56.52
1
6
Wiggins, Ross
10
Loyola
4:56.91
1
8
Apablasa, Jack
9
Notre Dame (SO)
5:05.35
1
9
Cushman, Tyler
9
Crespi
5:07.32
1
10
Connor, Rafferty
9
Loyola
5:08.96
1
11
Lovato, Antonio
9
Crespi
5:20.33
1
12
Berman, Justin
9
Harvard-Westlake
5:29.52
1
13
Roble, Antonio
9
Chaminade
5:37.57
1
14
Lopez, Julian
10
Harvard-Westlake
5:41.03
1
15
Grewol, Shirraj
9
Chaminade
5:42.80
1
16
Brown, Noah
9
St. Francis
5:47.53
1
17
Gove, Andrew
9
Chaminade
6:10.48
1
18
Wellnitz, Matt
9
St. Francis
6:15.80
1
Mens 1600m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gutierrez, Blake
11
Loyola
4:34.88
1
2
Finnegan, Kevin
12
Loyola
4:36.83
1
3
Izquierdo, Xavier
11
Loyola
4:39.48
1
4
Lidow, Reid
12
Harvard-Westlake
4:48.22
1
5
Stigler, Charlie
11
Harvard-Westlake
4:54.79
1
6
Schaffels, Ben
11
Crespi
5:00.44
1
7
Adair, Riley
11
Notre Dame (SO)
5:00.55
1
8
Detweiler, Scott
12
Crespi
5:01.71
1
9
Fulkerson, Zane
11
Crespi
5:10.64
1
10
Lopez, Ruben
12
Harvard-Westlake
5:14.67
1
11
Maccabee, Jason
12
Harvard-Westlake
5:15.44
1
12
Torres, Jose
10
Alemany
5:26.45
1
Mens 1600m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Izquierdo, Xavier
11
Loyola
4:51.96
1
3
Finnegan, Kevin
12
Loyola
4:51.98
1
2
Gutierrez, Blake
11
Loyola
4:55.87
1
4
Lidow, Reid
12
Harvard-Westlake
4:58.81
1
5
Stigler, Charlie
11
Harvard-Westlake
5:01.65
1
6
Schaffels, Ben
11
Crespi
5:05.17
1
7
Adair, Riley
11
Notre Dame (SO)
5:06.67
1
8
Fulkerson, Zane
11
Crespi
5:06.82
1
9
Detweiler, Scott
12
Crespi
5:08.13
1
10
Lopez, Ruben
12
Harvard-Westlake
5:21.03
1
11
Maccabee, Jason
12
Harvard-Westlake
5:22.11
1
12
Torres, Jose
10
Alemany
5:23.16
1
13
Kozal, Joe
12
Chaminade
5:23.98
1
14
Ortega, Ryan
11
Chaminade
5:32.06
1
15
Naginnis, John
10
St. Francis
5:35.01
1
16
Mejia, Wilfred
9
St. Francis
5:35.79
1
17
Rhatz, Chad
10
St. Francis
5:51.42
1
18
Wortherspoon, Robert
10
Alemany
6:05.35
1
19
Aler, Ej
11
Chaminade
6:19.79
1
20
Ochoa, Lawrence
9
Alemany
6:23.85
1
21
Jalbuena, Alex
10
Alemany
6:37.62
1
--
Astle, Simon
9
Notre Dame (SO)
DQ
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gedyon, Elias
11
Loyola
4:17.48
1
2
Macmiller, Shane
11
Crespi
4:24.73
1
3
Kostelnik, Philip
11
Loyola
4:27.60
1
4
On, Kevin
11
Harvard-Westlake
4:28.72
1
5
Bland, Andrew
10
Loyola
4:31.13
1
6
Abergel, David
11
Harvard-Westlake
4:31.59
1
7
Grube, Jj
12
Crespi
4:33.99
1
8
Macmiller, Willy
12
Crespi
4:34.84
1
9
Adelmann, Hank
11
Harvard-Westlake
4:35.22
1
10
Dunn, Shawn
11
Notre Dame (SO)
4:39.15
1
11
Palazzolo, Kyle
11
St. Francis
4:46.28
1
12
Lazaris, Andreas
12
Chaminade
4:56.90
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gedyon, Elias
11
Loyola
4:21.01
1
3
Abergel, David
11
Harvard-Westlake
4:33.02
1
2
Kostelnik, Philip
11
Loyola
4:33.98
1
5
Bland, Andrew
10
Loyola
4:34.03
1
4
On, Kevin
11
Harvard-Westlake
4:36.32
1
7
Grube, Jj
12
Crespi
4:37.89
1
6
Dunn, Shawn
11
Notre Dame (SO)
4:38.27
1
8
Macmiller, Shane
11
Crespi
4:38.33
1
9
Macmiller, Willy
12
Crespi
4:39.97
1
10
Palazzolo, Kyle
11
St. Francis
4:41.65
1
11
Adelmann, Hank
11
Harvard-Westlake
4:44.34
1
12
Lazaris, Andreas
12
Chaminade
4:55.16
1
13
Kawachi, Tyler
11
St. Francis
5:02.90
1
14
Salazar, David
11
St. Francis
5:32.17
1
Mens 3200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marquardt, Charlie
10
Loyola
10:19.53
1
2
Wiggins, Ross
10
Loyola
10:45.62
1
3
Lewis, Josh
9
Loyola
10:45.84
1
4
De Toledo, Aaron
10
Harvard-Westlake
10:45.87
1
5
Apablasa, Jack
9
Notre Dame (SO)
10:58.44
1
6
Mudy, Joseph
10
Notre Dame (SO)
11:11.87
1
7
Riley, Alex
9
Notre Dame (SO)
12:02.79
1
8
Berman, Justin
9
Harvard-Westlake
12:19.16
1
9
Lopez, Julian
10
Harvard-Westlake
12:40.78
1
Mens 3200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, James
11
Loyola
10:19.01
1
2
Jauregui, Alex
11
Loyola
10:19.03
1
3
Gutierrez, Blake
11
Loyola
10:27.27
1
4
Lidow, Reid
12
Harvard-Westlake
10:48.82
1
5
Stigler, Charlie
11
Harvard-Westlake
10:48.84
1
6
Ciszowski, Matt
11
Alemany
11:15.50
1
7
Adair, Riley
11
Notre Dame (SO)
11:25.65
1
8
Lewis, Austin
11
Harvard-Westlake
11:32.86
1
9
Schaffels, Ben
11
Crespi
11:44.99
1
10
Torres, Jose
10
Alemany
11:57.53
1
11
Astle, Simon
9
Notre Dame (SO)
12:04.81
1
12
Orrall, Jesse
12
Harvard-Westlake
12:24.57
1
13
Naginnis, John
10
St. Francis
12:36.30
1
14
Rhatz, Chad
10
St. Francis
13:30.35
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gedyon, Elias
11
Loyola
9:18.78
1
2
Lucas, Richard
11
Notre Dame (SO)
9:51.97
1
3
Kostelnik, Philip
11
Loyola
9:51.98
1
4
Trim, Ned
10
Loyola
9:56.63
1
5
Adelmann, Hank
11
Harvard-Westlake
10:03.41
1
6
Dunn, Shawn
11
Notre Dame (SO)
10:13.66
1
7
Lords, Jeff
11
Loyola
10:18.10
1
8
Abergel, David
11
Harvard-Westlake
10:23.81
1
9
On, Kevin
11
Harvard-Westlake
10:24.93
1
10
Palazzolo, Kyle
11
St. Francis
10:46.79
1
11
Nery, Jon
12
Crespi
11:14.28
1
12
Glynn, Trevor
12
St. Francis
11:39.58
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davison, Raymond
9
Crespi
15.38
+0.2
1
2
Whitfield, Kodi
10
Loyola
16.21
+0.2
1
3
Walker, Cameron
9
Loyola
16.78
+0.2
1
4
Ause, Kyle
9
Notre Dame (SO)
17.23
+0.2
1
5
Kim, Tao Mo
9
Notre Dame (SO)
18.12
+0.2
1
6
Forgeson, Jordan
9
Loyola
18.97
+0.2
1
7
Davison, John
9
Alemany
19.47
+0.2
1
8
Haug, Kenny
9
Chaminade
20.02
+0.2
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, Asah
10
Notre Dame (SO)
17.24
+1.2
1
2
Kelsey, Richard
11
Loyola
17.49
+1.2
1
3
Jett, Brandon
10
Notre Dame (SO)
17.97
+1.2
1
4
Galvan, Jesse
10
Notre Dame (SO)
18.05
+1.2
1
5
Bowles, Korey
9
Loyola
20.16
+1.2
1
6
Ayoub, Mark
10
Crespi
20.17
+1.2
1
7
Flores, Justin
9
Loyola
22.45
+1.2
1
8
Reeves, Devin
9
Alemany
24.46
+1.2
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wayne, Slater
12
Notre Dame (SO)
15.14
+0.6
1
2
Knowles, James
10
St. Francis
15.16
+0.6
1
3
McPhearson, Greg
12
Alemany
15.46
+0.6
1
4
Nachu, Amah
11
Loyola
16.14
+0.6
1
5
Diaz, Matt
11
Loyola
16.23
+0.6
1
6
Drachkovitch, Chris
11
Notre Dame (SO)
16.61
+0.6
1
7
Posthuma, Justin
12
St. Francis
16.78
+0.6
1
8
Garrett, Matt
11
Alemany
16.87
+0.6
1
9
Tree, TJ
11
St. Francis
16.92
+0.6
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davison, John
9
Alemany
42.00
1
2
Anderson, Chaz
10
Loyola
42.22
1
3
Ause, Kyle
9
Notre Dame (SO)
43.21
1
4
Foreman, Tyler
9
Crespi
43.29
1
5
Walker, Cameron
9
Loyola
44.57
1
6
Kim, Tao Mo
9
Notre Dame (SO)
45.68
1
7
Casteneda, Anthony
10
Alemany
49.49
1
--
Forgeson, Jordan
9
Loyola
DQ
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Davison, John
9
Alemany
41.95
1
2
Anderson, Chaz
10
Loyola
42.65
1
3
Foreman, Tyler
9
Crespi
43.57
1
4
Ause, Kyle
9
Notre Dame (SO)
43.72
1
5
Walker, Cameron
9
Loyola
44.40
1
6
Forgeson, Jordan
9
Loyola
45.18
1
7
Kim, Tao Mo
9
Notre Dame (SO)
45.71
1
8
Whitfield, Kodi
10
Loyola
46.35
1
9
Casteneda, Anthony
10
Alemany
47.95
1
10
Davison, Raymond
9
Crespi
48.51
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galvan, Jesse
10
Notre Dame (SO)
42.50
1
2
Kelsey, Richard
11
Loyola
43.04
1
3
Chism, Kevin
12
Alemany
44.70
1
4
Pellettieri, Chris
11
Alemany
44.88
1
5
Larson, Ted
9
Loyola
46.96
1
6
Page, Cody
11
Notre Dame (SO)
47.03
1
7
Ayoub, Mark
10
Crespi
48.86
1
8
Reeves, Devin
9
Alemany
49.27
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wayne, Slater
12
Notre Dame (SO)
39.09
1
2
McPhearson, Greg
12
Alemany
39.17
1
3
Bennett, Bryan
12
Crespi
39.22
1
4
Knowles, James
10
St. Francis
40.54
1
5
Drachkovitch, Chris
11
Notre Dame (SO)
40.85
1
6
Merlos, George
11
Loyola
41.19
1
7
Diaz, Matt
11
Loyola
41.65
1
8
Tree, TJ
11
St. Francis
42.98
1
9
Nachu, Amah
11
Loyola
44.48
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wayne, Slater
12
Notre Dame (SO)
39.57
1
3
Bennett, Bryan
12
Crespi
40.48
1
4
Knowles, James
10
St. Francis
40.59
1
5
Merlos, George
11
Loyola
41.06
1
2
McPhearson, Greg
12
Alemany
41.15
1
6
Diaz, Matt
11
Loyola
41.51
1
7
Drachkovitch, Chris
11
Notre Dame (SO)
41.52
1
8
Tree, TJ
11
St. Francis
41.53
1
9
Nachu, Amah
11
Loyola
42.11
1
10
Garrett, Matt
11
Alemany
42.97
1
11
Jusko, Steven
11
Notre Dame (SO)
43.23
1
12
D'angelo, John
12
Chaminade
45.58
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Loyola
44.15
1
2
Relay Team
Alemany
46.80
1
3
Relay Team
Crespi
47.09
1
4
Relay Team
St. Francis
48.05
1
--
Relay Team
Chaminade
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
44.80
1
2
Relay Team
Loyola
44.81
1
3
Relay Team
St. Francis
46.44
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
41.91
1
2
Relay Team
Loyola
42.64
1
3
Relay Team
Crespi
43.44
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
3:33.64
1
2
Relay Team
Alemany
3:35.13
1
3
Relay Team
Loyola
3:37.07
1
4
Relay Team
St. Francis
3:52.57
1
5
Relay Team
Harvard-Westlake
3:55.16
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Loyola
3:33.45
1
2
Relay Team
Harvard-Westlake
3:36.10
1
3
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
3:44.22
1
4
Relay Team
Alemany
3:48.32
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
3:20.51
1
2
Relay Team
Harvard-Westlake
3:21.99
1
3
Relay Team
Alemany
3:23.50
1
4
Relay Team
Loyola
3:23.75
1
5
Relay Team
Chaminade
3:39.32
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mao, Edward
9
Notre Dame (SO)
48-11.00
(14.91m)
1
2
Crist, Austin
10
Notre Dame (SO)
46-06.00
(14.17m)
1
3
Henderson, Bryce
10
Alemany
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
4
Wolff, Richard
9
Crespi
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
5
Mortl, Nicholas
10
Loyola
42-06.25
(12.96m)
1
6
Reed, Reggie
9
Chaminade
41-06.75
(12.67m)
1
7
Galicia, Ignacio
9
Loyola
41-03.50
(12.59m)
1
8
Sulka, Kyle
9
Notre Dame (SO)
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
9
Clark, Nathan
9
St. Francis
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
10
Riv, Martin
9
Harvard-Westlake
36-08.75
(11.20m)
1
11
Dowling, Joey
10
St. Francis
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
12
Cienfuegos, Lester
10
Alemany
35-09.75
(10.92m)
1
13
Pascual, Brandon
10
Alemany
34-04.50
(10.48m)
1
14
Sayre, Wyatt
9
Crespi
33-09.75
(10.31m)
1
15
Greif, Ben
10
Harvard-Westlake
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
16
Anderson, Travis
9
St. Francis
32-02.75
(9.82m)
1
16
Frost, Alex
10
Crespi
32-02.75
(9.82m)
1
18
Sorin, Hayden
9
Chaminade
22-03.00
(6.78m)
1
--
Ramirez, Nolan
9
Chaminade
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Basadre, Juan
11
Loyola
43-08.50
(13.32m)
1
2
Talavera, Miguel
12
Loyola
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
3
Jett, Brandon
10
Notre Dame (SO)
41-04.50
(12.61m)
1
3
Marrone, Joseph
10
St. Francis
41-04.50
(12.61m)
1
5
Sabatine, Justin
11
Notre Dame (SO)
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
6
Shaw, Kirby
11
Notre Dame (SO)
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
7
Ehi, Azuka
12
Harvard-Westlake
39-00.25
(11.89m)
1
8
Anderson, Luke
10
St. Francis
37-00.50
(11.29m)
1
9
Aguilar, Joe
12
St. Francis
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
10
Mejia, Adam
11
Alemany
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
11
Kinlaw, Kyle
Chaminade
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
12
Sotelo, Antony
11
Alemany
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenberg, Brandon
12
Crespi
59-04.00
(18.08m)
1
2
Tominac, Matt
12
Crespi
54-07.25
(16.64m)
1
3
Gottschalk, Benjamin
12
Notre Dame (SO)
53-08.00
(16.36m)
1
4
Sulka, Tyler
12
Notre Dame (SO)
53-04.00
(16.26m)
1
5
Munyer, Daniel
12
Notre Dame (SO)
53-00.75
(16.17m)
1
6
Kirkland, Justin
12
Notre Dame (SO)
52-03.25
(15.93m)
1
7
Baranchik, Andrey
11
Notre Dame (SO)
49-05.00
(15.06m)
1
8
Budincich, Nick
10
Loyola
49-04.50
(15.05m)
1
9
Davis, Eric
10
Notre Dame (SO)
49-03.50
(15.02m)
1
10
Chirikian, David
12
St. Francis
47-06.25
(14.48m)
1
11
Nunya, Ryan
11
Notre Dame (SO)
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
12
Caldwell-Meeks, Malcolm
12
Harvard-Westlake
45-03.50
(13.80m)
1
13
Jenkins, Robert
10
Loyola
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
14
Turner, Tenn
12
Harvard-Westlake
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
15
Flores, Daniel
12
Crespi
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
16
Wilson, Jeff
12
Loyola
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
17
Espinoza, Anthony
12
Alemany
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
18
Chirikian, Giorgio
12
St. Francis
38-03.25
(11.66m)
1
19
Chen, Andrew
10
Chaminade
36-11.25
(11.26m)
1
20
Chirikian, Orlando
12
St. Francis
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
--
Gonzales, Akeem
11
Alemany
ND
(--)
1
--
Long, Jordan
12
Alemany
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crist, Austin
10
Notre Dame (SO)
127-03
(38.79m)
1
2
Reed, Reggie
9
Chaminade
105-02
(32.05m)
1
3
Fitzgerald, Joseph
9
Notre Dame (SO)
88-08.50
(27.04m)
1
4
Mortl, Nicholas
10
Loyola
86-09.50
(26.45m)
1
5
Greif, Ben
10
Harvard-Westlake
79-04
(24.18m)
1
6
Galicia, Ignacio
9
Loyola
79-02
(24.13m)
1
Mens Discus Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Basadre, Juan
11
Loyola
120-03.50
(36.66m)
1
2
Talavera, Miguel
12
Loyola
111-05
(33.96m)
1
3
Ehi, Azuka
12
Harvard-Westlake
107-10
(32.87m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Justin
12
Notre Dame (SO)
167-07.50
(51.09m)
1
2
Budincich, Nick
10
Loyola
158-01.50
(48.20m)
1
3
Caldwell-Meeks, Malcolm
12
Harvard-Westlake
153-01
(46.66m)
1
4
Baranchik, Andrey
11
Notre Dame (SO)
149-03
(45.49m)
1
5
Wilson, Jeff
12
Loyola
139-02.50
(42.43m)
1
6
Jenkins, Robert
10
Loyola
138-00
(42.06m)
1
7
Barang, Matias
10
Notre Dame (SO)
131-05.50
(40.07m)
1
8
Turner, Tenn
12
Harvard-Westlake
110-11
(33.81m)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chin, Brandon
9
Alemany
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Edwards, Kennedy
10
Notre Dame (SO)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Thomas, Zach
9
Crespi
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Rowland, Alex
10
Harvard-Westlake
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Teverbaugh, Hank
10
Loyola
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Taylor, Jahmel
9
Notre Dame (SO)
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Ause, Kyle
9
Notre Dame (SO)
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Morin, Isaac
10
Loyola
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
--
Wu, James
9
Harvard-Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Faust, Sean
10
Loyola
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuttle, Drew
11
Harvard-Westlake
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Turner Iv, Frederick
10
Notre Dame (SO)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Kozal, Joe
12
Chaminade
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Mccarthy, Avery
10
Loyola
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Noyes, Andrew
12
Alemany
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Kamal, Adel
11
Harvard-Westlake
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Howell, Jack
10
Loyola
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Jefferson, Asah
10
Notre Dame (SO)
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Valles, Colin
12
St. Francis
NH
(--)
1
--
Oti, Chinaza
12
Loyola
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amah, Uka
12
Loyola
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
2
Ojeda, Dylan
11
Loyola
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
3
Elias, Aidan
10
Notre Dame (SO)
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
4
Bell, Johnathan
10
Notre Dame (SO)
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
5
Stenhouse, Kenny
11
Crespi
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
--
Henderson, Jordan
12
St. Francis
NH
(--)
1
--
Todd, Gavin
12
Loyola
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Will
10
Loyola
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
2
Holland, Nick
9
Notre Dame (SO)
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
3
Rowland, Alex
10
Harvard-Westlake
18-10.25
(5.75m)
nwi
1
4
Blackwell, Jo Brian
9
Crespi
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
5
Manzano, Andres
9
Loyola
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
6
O'toole, Kevin
10
St. Francis
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
7
Reed, Reggie
9
Chaminade
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
8
Mclean, Aidan
9
Notre Dame (SO)
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
--
Madsen, Jonathan
9
Loyola
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Kendall
10
St. Francis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Liepens, Markus
10
St. Francis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gordan, Sam
10
Notre Dame (SO)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Asfour, Mark
9
Chaminade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roble, Antonio
9
Chaminade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rothberg, James
9
Harvard-Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wu, James
9
Harvard-Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Anthony
9
Crespi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olear, Jude
9
Crespi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rana, Sameer
9
Chaminade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edwards, Darcell
9
Crespi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Andrew
11
Loyola
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
2
Markes, Alex
11
Harvard-Westlake
18-04.75
(5.61m)
nwi
1
3
Powell, Sean
11
Crespi
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
4
Cheung, Brian
11
Loyola
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
5
Tuttle, Drew
11
Harvard-Westlake
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
6
Bryant, Darien
9
Notre Dame (SO)
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
7
Monica, Nick
9
Notre Dame (SO)
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
8
Olear, John
10
Crespi
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Antoine
9
Notre Dame (SO)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Valles, Colin
12
St. Francis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Antoine
9
Notre Dame (SO)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flores, Robert
11
Chaminade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kamal, Adel
11
Harvard-Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Porterfield, Michael
12
Loyola
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Noyes, Andrew
12
Alemany
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hightower, Lee
11
Loyola
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
2
Bennett, Bryan
12
Crespi
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
3
Fitch, Walker
11
St. Francis
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
4
Landau, Andrew
11
Notre Dame (SO)
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
5
Oh, Eddie
11
Notre Dame (SO)
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
6
Dayao, Patrick
12
Notre Dame (SO)
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
7
Collins, Christian
12
Loyola
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
8
Bruce, Ray
12
Alemany
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
9
Losorelli, Steven
11
Loyola
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
--
Egbert, Jake
10
St. Francis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Delgado, David
11
St. Francis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beesemyer, Conor
12
Crespi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conte, Michael
12
Crespi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Romine, Nathan
12
Chaminade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fenwick, Carson
10
Alemany
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perales, Marc
11
Crespi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Will
10
Loyola
40-09.75
(12.44m)
nwi
1
2
Rowland, Alex
10
Harvard-Westlake
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
3
Manzano, Andres
9
Loyola
38-00.75
(11.60m)
nwi
1
4
Holland, Nick
9
Notre Dame (SO)
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
5
Olear, Jude
9
Crespi
37-06.25
(11.44m)
nwi
1
6
O'toole, Kevin
10
St. Francis
36-07.75
(11.17m)
nwi
1
7
Madsen, Jonathan
9
Loyola
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
8
Reed, Reggie
9
Chaminade
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
9
Rana, Sameer
9
Chaminade
35-03.25
(10.75m)
nwi
1
10
Mclean, Aidan
9
Notre Dame (SO)
35-02.75
(10.74m)
nwi
1
--
Liepens, Markus
10
St. Francis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Asfour, Mark
9
Chaminade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Kendall
10
St. Francis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wu, James
9
Harvard-Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roble, Antonio
9
Chaminade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gordan, Sam
10
Notre Dame (SO)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Markes, Alex
11
Harvard-Westlake
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
2
Cheung, Brian
11
Loyola
38-08.25
(11.79m)
nwi
1
3
Bryant, Darien
9
Notre Dame (SO)
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
4
Porterfield, Michael
12
Loyola
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
5
Tuttle, Drew
11
Harvard-Westlake
36-04.75
(11.09m)
nwi
1
6
Anderson, John
11
Loyola
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Antoine
9
Notre Dame (SO)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Antoine
9
Notre Dame (SO)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goldman, Eli
9
Harvard-Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kamal, Adel
11
Harvard-Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Bryan
12
Crespi
46-08.50
(14.24m)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Karlon
12
Loyola
45-05.00
(13.84m)
nwi
1
3
Harris, Jamal
12
Loyola
45-04.50
(13.83m)
nwi
1
4
Tobias, Andrew
12
Harvard-Westlake
42-07.50
(12.99m)
nwi
1
5
Amah, Uka
12
Loyola
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
1
6
Dayao, Patrick
12
Notre Dame (SO)
39-09.25
(12.12m)
nwi
1
--
Losorelli, Steven
11
Loyola
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kmett, Kevin
11
Loyola
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Delgado, David
11
St. Francis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fitch, Walker
11
St. Francis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oh, Eddie
11
Notre Dame (SO)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fenwick, Carson
10
Alemany
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Landau, Andrew
11
Notre Dame (SO)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bruce, Ray
12
Alemany
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Romine, Nathan
12
Chaminade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perales, Marc
11
Crespi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaylord, Ben
9
Harvard-Westlake
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Abbene, Nathan
9
Crespi
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Reyes, Michael
9
Loyola
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Dapello, Nick
10
Crespi
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Torres, Ralph
10
Alemany
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Franco, Quentin
9
Notre Dame (SO)
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Palabrica, Alex
9
Loyola
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Levin, Justin
10
St. Francis
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Haug, Kenny
9
Chaminade
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Riv, Martin
9
Harvard-Westlake
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Sultan, Mark
10
St. Francis
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Peregrina, Carlos
9
Loyola
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
Walike, Evan
9
Chaminade
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Levinson, Henry
9
Crespi
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Toscano, Daniel
10
St. Francis
NH
(--)
1
--
Tolino, Guy
9
Alemany
NH
(--)
1
--
Prousalis, Jeremiah
9
Alemany
NH
(--)
1
--
Edinburgh, Cameron
9
Notre Dame (SO)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duarte, Juan
11
Loyola
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Lopez, Diego
11
Loyola
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Melendez, Steven
11
Loyola
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Greene, Chris
10
St. Francis
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Kempis, Germaine
10
St. Francis
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Chism, Kevin
12
Alemany
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Fernandez, Greg
10
St. Francis
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Dejoya, Carl
11
Crespi
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Meechan, Sean
12
Alemany
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Burke, Griffin
11
Notre Dame (SO)
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Kusumanegara, Kevin
11
Harvard-Westlake
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Kozal, Joe
12
Chaminade
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
13
Lopez, Kenneth
9
Harvard-Westlake
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Flores, Robert
11
Chaminade
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Mendizabal, Kevin
11
St. Francis
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Gromis, Michael
9
Harvard-Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Goldman, Eli
9
Harvard-Westlake
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barr, Evan
11
Loyola
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
2
Rosser, Clint
12
Loyola
15-08.00
(4.78m)
1
3
Hateley, Everett
11
Loyola
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
4
Gunny, Alec
12
Loyola
14-01.00
(4.29m)
1
5
Sharp, John
12
Notre Dame (SO)
14-01.00
(4.29m)
1
6
Hernandez, Kevin
12
Loyola
13-07.00
(4.14m)
1
7
Greenup, Russell
11
Alemany
13-02.00
(4.01m)
1
8
Ricketson, Brennan
11
Crespi
13-02.00
(4.01m)
1
9
Casanova, Max
10
Alemany
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
Knowles, James
10
St. Francis
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Mcginnis, Brendan
12
Loyola
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
Womens 100m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morency, Madison
10
Harvard-Westlake
13.15
+0.9
1
2
Berger, Kelsey
11
Notre Dame (SO)
13.28
+0.9
1
3
Ottavi-perez, Sam
10
Harvard-Westlake
13.51
+0.9
1
4
Blumberg, Abby
10
Chaminade
13.52
+0.9
1
5
Weckhurst, Marie
10
Chaminade
13.53
+0.9
1
6
Hulett, Hunter
9
Louisville
13.74
+0.9
1
7
Geronimo, Gabby
11
Chaminade
13.84
+0.9
1
8
Dertouzous, Anna
9
Notre Dame (SO)
13.88
+0.9
1
9
Chatman, Ebone
9
Notre Dame (SO)
13.92
+0.9
1
Womens 100m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Berger, Kelsey
11
Notre Dame (SO)
13.45
+0.5
1
2
Morency, Madison
10
Harvard-Westlake
13.52
-0.6
1
3
Ottavi-perez, Sam
10
Harvard-Westlake
13.57
-0.2
1
4
Blumberg, Abby
10
Chaminade
13.75
+0.5
1
5
Weckhurst, Marie
10
Chaminade
13.81
-0.6
1
6
Hulett, Hunter
9
Louisville
13.89
+0.5
1
7
Dertouzous, Anna
9
Notre Dame (SO)
13.92
-0.2
1
8
Chatman, Ebone
9
Notre Dame (SO)
14.02
-0.6
1
9
Geronimo, Gabby
11
Chaminade
14.14
-0.2
1
10
Guglielmi, Izzy
12
Louisville
14.16
+0.5
1
11
Farrage, Monique
12
Flintridge Sacre
14.18
-0.2
1
12
Bolton-ford, Kathy
9
Harvard-Westlake
14.29
+0.5
1
13
Lugo, Andrea
9
Alemany
14.39
-0.2
1
14
Little, Chandler
9
Flintridge Sacre
14.55
-0.6
1
15
Gonzaga, Ashlyn
11
Chaminade
14.56
-0.6
1
16
Wang, Meagan
10
Harvard-Westlake
14.57
-0.6
1
17
Angulo, Emily
11
Louisville
14.60
-0.6
1
18
Escobedo, Aleena
10
Flintridge Sacre
17.95
+0.5
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, La Toya
11
Louisville
12.19
+0.8
1
2
King, Hilary
11
Harvard-Westlake
12.55
+0.8
1
3
Moss, Emily
10
Notre Dame (SO)
12.87
+0.8
1
4
Corey, Katelyn
11
Notre Dame (SO)
12.91
+0.8
1
5
Banuelos, Vanessa
12
Notre Dame (SO)
13.00
+0.8
1
6
Clink, Olivia
9
Louisville
13.22
+0.8
1
7
Campbell, Alexis
12
Notre Dame (SO)
13.50
+0.8
1
8
Cohen, Avital
12
Alemany
13.63
+0.8
1
9
Flores, Natalie
12
Chaminade
21.20
+0.8
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, La Toya
11
Louisville
12.42
-1.2
1
2
King, Hilary
11
Harvard-Westlake
12.64
+1.0
1
3
Moss, Emily
10
Notre Dame (SO)
12.85
+1.0
1
4
Flores, Natalie
12
Chaminade
13.02
+1.0
1
5
Clink, Olivia
9
Louisville
13.19
+1.0
1
6
Corey, Katelyn
11
Notre Dame (SO)
13.23
-1.2
1
7
Banuelos, Vanessa
12
Notre Dame (SO)
13.28
-1.2
1
8
Campbell, Alexis
12
Notre Dame (SO)
13.52
+1.0
1
9
Cohen, Avital
12
Alemany
13.87
+1.0
1
10
Walker, Tuesday
11
Louisville
13.96
-1.2
1
11
Guzman, Nikki
11
Alemany
14.07
-1.2
1
12
Jacques, Hailey
11
Chaminade
14.24
-1.2
1
13
Padilla, Patty
12
Alemany
14.25
-1.2
1
Womens 200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morency, Madison
10
Harvard-Westlake
27.19
+1.6
1
2
Berger, Kelsey
11
Notre Dame (SO)
27.23
+1.6
1
3
Ottavi-perez, Sam
10
Harvard-Westlake
27.26
+1.6
1
4
Umoye, Alexis
9
Louisville
27.39
+1.6
1
5
Weckhurst, Marie
10
Chaminade
27.88
+1.6
1
6
Hulett, Hunter
9
Louisville
28.17
+1.6
1
7
Guglielmi, Izzy
12
Louisville
28.38
+1.6
1
8
Blumberg, Abby
10
Chaminade
28.93
+1.6
1
9
Campell, Alexis
9
Chaminade
29.22
+1.6
1
Womens 200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weckhurst, Marie
10
Chaminade
27.54
+1.6
1
2
Ottavi-perez, Sam
10
Harvard-Westlake
27.60
-1.7
1
3
Morency, Madison
10
Harvard-Westlake
27.69
-1.5
1
4
Berger, Kelsey
11
Notre Dame (SO)
27.76
-1.5
1
5
Umoye, Alexis
9
Louisville
27.86
-1.7
1
6
Blumberg, Abby
10
Chaminade
27.92
+1.6
1
7
Hulett, Hunter
9
Louisville
28.16
+1.6
1
8
Guglielmi, Izzy
12
Louisville
28.91
-1.5
1
9
Campell, Alexis
9
Chaminade
28.94
+1.6
1
10
Farrage, Monique
12
Flintridge Sacre
29.08
-1.7
1
11
Gellis, Alyse
9
Harvard-Westlake
29.11
+1.6
1
12
Holmes, Ashley
9
Notre Dame (SO)
29.19
+1.6
1
13
Carrillo, Amanda
11
Alemany
29.79
+1.6
1
14
Wang, Meagan
10
Harvard-Westlake
30.01
-1.5
1
15
Carter, Katrice
9
Notre Dame (SO)
30.27
-1.5
1
16
Shideh, Natalie
10
Alemany
31.12
-1.7
1
17
Dominguez, Kelly
9
Notre Dame (SO)
31.83
-1.5
1
18
Lorrimer, Jessie
9
Flintridge Sacre
32.66
-1.7
1
19
Nguyen, Katarina
12
Flintridge Sacre
32.84
-1.7
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, La Toya
11
Louisville
24.98
+0.3
1
2
Hansson, Lauren
11
Harvard-Westlake
25.42
+0.3
1
3
Moss, Emily
10
Notre Dame (SO)
26.18
+0.3
1
4
Clink, Olivia
9
Louisville
27.00
+0.3
1
5
Guzman, Nikki
11
Alemany
27.65
+0.3
1
6
Flores, Natalie
12
Chaminade
27.97
+0.3
1
7
Cohen, Avital
12
Alemany
28.84
+0.3
1
8
Jacques, Hailey
11
Chaminade
29.01
+0.3
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, La Toya
11
Louisville
25.41
+1.6
1
2
Hansson, Lauren
11
Harvard-Westlake
25.53
+1.0
1
3
Moss, Emily
10
Notre Dame (SO)
25.91
+1.0
1
4
Flores, Natalie
12
Chaminade
26.70
+1.6
1
5
Clink, Olivia
9
Louisville
26.73
+1.0
1
6
Corey, Katelyn
11
Notre Dame (SO)
27.01
+1.0
1
7
Guzman, Nikki
11
Alemany
28.16
+1.6
1
8
Cohen, Avital
12
Alemany
28.88
+1.0
1
9
Jacques, Hailey
11
Chaminade
29.07
+1.6
1
10
Garcia, Dayna
9
Alemany
30.16
+1.0
1
Womens 400m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Umoye, Alexis
9
Louisville
1:03.56
1
2
Bessemyer, Caelin
9
Notre Dame (SO)
1:03.72
1
3
Campell, Alexis
9
Chaminade
1:03.74
1
4
Munro, Megan
9
Louisville
1:04.65
1
5
Silverman, Brianna
9
Flintridge Sacre
1:04.99
1
6
Gellis, Alyse
9
Harvard-Westlake
1:05.94
1
7
Wilkerson, Meredith
9
Notre Dame (SO)
1:07.04
1
8
Gil, Amberly
9
Louisville
1:09.05
1
9
Wilson, Elle
9
Harvard-Westlake
1:09.09
1
Womens 400m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Campell, Alexis
9
Chaminade
1:04.01c
1
3
Bessemyer, Caelin
9
Notre Dame (SO)
1:04.63c
1
2
Umoye, Alexis
9
Louisville
1:04.68c
1
4
Silverman, Brianna
9
Flintridge Sacre
1:05.61c
1
5
Munro, Megan
9
Louisville
1:05.76c
1
6
Gellis, Alyse
9
Harvard-Westlake
1:06.04c
1
7
Gil, Amberly
9
Louisville
1:08.67c
1
8
Wilson, Elle
9
Harvard-Westlake
1:08.95c
1
9
Wilkerson, Meredith
9
Notre Dame (SO)
1:10.05c
1
10
Carrillo, Amanda
11
Alemany
1:10.16c
1
11
Shideh, Natalie
10
Alemany
1:10.35c
1
12
Lara, Jessie
10
Alemany
1:10.37c
1
13
Mossler, Kelly
11
Notre Dame (SO)
1:12.89c
1
14
Disimonne, Nicolle
9
Chaminade
1:16.88c
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hansson, Lauren
11
Harvard-Westlake
57.81
1
2
Niederhaus, Noelle
9
Flintridge Sacre
58.84
1
3
Washington, Drew
10
Flintridge Sacre
59.11
1
4
Moon, Daelyn
9
Flintridge Sacre
1:00.84
1
5
Izquieta, Danielle
11
Notre Dame (SO)
1:03.30
1
6
Von Der Ahe, Brooke
10
Notre Dame (SO)
1:04.15
1
Womens 800m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banuelos, Alyssa
10
Notre Dame (SO)
2:37.15
1
2
Olivas, Kassandra
9
Alemany
2:38.55
1
3
Kostelnik, Claire
9
Flintridge Sacre
2:38.67
1
4
Moreno, Yasmin
9
Harvard-Westlake
2:42.84
1
5
Peterson, Lily
9
Notre Dame (SO)
2:48.24
1
6
Halliday, Helene
9
Louisville
2:48.64
1
7
Barosse, Eva
9
Louisville
2:49.90
1
8
Fissinger, Mary Rose
11
Harvard-Westlake
2:56.09
1
Womens 800m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Banuelos, Alyssa
10
Notre Dame (SO)
2:41.07
1
2
Olivas, Kassandra
9
Alemany
2:41.30
1
3
Peterson, Lily
9
Notre Dame (SO)
2:41.42
1
4
Moreno, Yasmin
9
Harvard-Westlake
2:42.49
1
5
Kostelnik, Claire
9
Flintridge Sacre
2:42.88
1
6
Fissinger, Mary Rose
11
Harvard-Westlake
2:45.53
1
7
Halliday, Helene
9
Louisville
2:45.87
1
8
Barosse, Eva
9
Louisville
2:47.15
1
9
Foster, Kelsey
10
Notre Dame (SO)
2:49.76
1
10
Stott, Molly
9
Louisville
3:11.94
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weissenbach, Amy
10
Harvard-Westlake
2:16.95
1
2
Porter, Jennie
12
Harvard-Westlake
2:19.22
1
3
Williams, Natalia
12
Louisville
2:20.66
1
4
Vargas, Stephanie
10
Flintridge Sacre
2:22.75
1
5
Golob, Bridget
12
Harvard-Westlake
2:26.72
1
6
Mermel, Kazia
9
Notre Dame (SO)
2:30.09
1
7
Killmond, Marie
11
Louisville
2:31.86
1
8
Balsamo-gillis, Grace
10
Louisville
2:32.91
1
9
Orellana, Jocelyn
12
Alemany
2:42.68
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Natalia
12
Louisville
2:23.68
1
2
Weissenbach, Amy
10
Harvard-Westlake
2:25.88
1
3
Golob, Bridget
12
Harvard-Westlake
2:26.76
1
4
Porter, Jennie
12
Harvard-Westlake
2:27.81
1
5
Mermel, Kazia
9
Notre Dame (SO)
2:30.04
1
6
Killmond, Marie
11
Louisville
2:31.94
1
7
Balsamo-gillis, Grace
10
Louisville
2:33.80
1
8
Vargas, Stephanie
10
Flintridge Sacre
2:33.94
1
9
Orellana, Jocelyn
12
Alemany
2:36.72
1
10
Pacheco, Molly
10
Notre Dame (SO)
2:37.64
1
11
Aguilar, Amanda
10
Flintridge Sacre
2:41.38
1
12
Gomer, Kaylee
10
Louisville
2:48.12
1
Womens 1600m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goren, Nikki
10
Harvard-Westlake
5:40.97
1
2
Peterson, Lily
9
Notre Dame (SO)
5:59.59
1
3
Fissinger, Mary Rose
11
Harvard-Westlake
6:00.47
1
4
Moreno, Yasmin
9
Harvard-Westlake
6:04.38
1
5
Topete, Janelle
11
Louisville
6:08.02
1
6
Garza, Alina
10
Alemany
6:34.33
1
7
Piste, Yasamin
12
Alemany
6:46.03
1
8
Guzman, Jade
11
Alemany
7:13.10
1
9
Maniscalchi, Taylor
11
Flintridge Sacre
7:17.20
1
10
Conti, Paige
11
Flintridge Sacre
7:20.47
1
11
Davis, Anna
9
Chaminade
7:30.12
1
12
Darling, Madison
10
Chaminade
9:14.92
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weissenbach, Amy
10
Harvard-Westlake
4:58.63
1
2
Chapus, Cami
10
Harvard-Westlake
4:59.40
1
3
Antaplyan, Paulina
10
Flintridge Sacre
5:21.08
1
4
Mermel, Kazia
9
Notre Dame (SO)
5:28.05
1
5
Graveline, Sara
12
Louisville
5:29.49
1
6
Einstein, Lily
11
Harvard-Westlake
5:35.57
1
7
Laface, Stephanie
9
Notre Dame (SO)
5:45.83
1
8
Aguilar, Amanda
10
Flintridge Sacre
5:48.54
1
9
Orellana, Jocelyn
12
Alemany
5:53.54
1
10
Gonsoski, Jennifer
12
Louisville
5:55.38
1
11
Spiers, Elizabeth
9
Flintridge Sacre
6:03.27
1
12
Killmond, Katherine
9
Louisville
6:03.61
1
13
Aksentijevic, Andraea
10
Notre Dame (SO)
6:03.82
1
14
Podegracz, Anna
12
Alemany
6:04.14
1
Womens 3200m Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goren, Nikki
10
Harvard-Westlake
12:16.23
1
2
Tyler, Katy
11
Flintridge Sacre
14:00.63
1
3
Fissinger, Mary Rose
11
Harvard-Westlake
14:24.71
1
4
Housman, Kira
9
Flintridge Sacre
14:42.14
1
5
Villanueva, Nikki
11
Alemany
16:02.53
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapus, Cami
10
Harvard-Westlake
11:34.38
1
2
Antaplyan, Paulina
10
Flintridge Sacre
11:40.32
1
3
Flores, Charlene
11
Alemany
12:00.95
1
4
Einstein, Lily
11
Harvard-Westlake
12:28.02
1
5
Mermel, Kazia
9
Notre Dame (SO)
12:38.40
1
6
Laface, Stephanie
9
Notre Dame (SO)
12:42.89
1
7
Romero, Maddie
10
Flintridge Sacre
13:01.25
1
8
Schwartz, Gabby
10
Louisville
13:25.87
1
9
Spiers, Elizabeth
9
Flintridge Sacre
13:34.30
1
10
Aksentijevic, Andraea
10
Notre Dame (SO)
13:35.52
1
11
Toledo, Sophia
12
Louisville
14:11.08
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kho, Evy
Chaminade
17.39
nwi
1
2
Inch, Elizabeth
9
Notre Dame (SO)
17.95
nwi
1
3
Aberle, Laurel
9
Harvard-Westlake
18.62
nwi
1
4
Casanova, Marissa
9
Alemany
19.10
nwi
1
5
Ng, Crystal
10
Chaminade
19.88
nwi
1
6
Hartman, Meghan
10
Harvard-Westlake
20.00
nwi
1
7
Rosner, April
12
Harvard-Westlake
20.55
nwi
1
8
Herberger, Lilly
10
Louisville
21.41
nwi
1
9
Burk, Christina
9
Louisville
25.16
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Zaakirah
12
Harvard-Westlake
14.59
+1.1
1
2
King, Hilary
11
Harvard-Westlake
15.52
+1.1
1
3
Marable, Sojourner
11
Alemany
15.69
+1.1
1
4
Pascual, Courtney
11
Notre Dame (SO)
17.26
+1.1
1
5
Weissmuller, Connie
10
Flintridge Sacre
17.53
+1.1
1
6
Lopez, Desiree
12
Chaminade
18.02
+1.1
1
7
James, Hailey
9
Flintridge Sacre
18.31
+1.1
1
8
Giordano, Gina
11
Notre Dame (SO)
18.44
+1.1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kho, Evy
Chaminade
49.51
1
2
Inch, Elizabeth
9
Notre Dame (SO)
50.27
1
3
Aberle, Laurel
9
Harvard-Westlake
50.78
1
4
Casanova, Marissa
9
Alemany
52.73
1
5
Rosner, April
12
Harvard-Westlake
53.57
1
6
Dohle, Jenna
10
Alemany
53.78
1
7
Ghalbouny, Theressa
10
Notre Dame (SO)
54.57
1
8
Hartman, Meghan
10
Harvard-Westlake
56.24
1
9
Moretti, Rebecca
Harvard-Westlake
58.51
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Inch, Elizabeth
9
Notre Dame (SO)
50.19
1
3
Kho, Evy
Chaminade
51.04
1
2
Aberle, Laurel
9
Harvard-Westlake
52.78
1
4
Casanova, Marissa
9
Alemany
53.19
1
5
Dohle, Jenna
10
Alemany
53.33
1
6
Rosner, April
12
Harvard-Westlake
56.48
1
7
Moretti, Rebecca
Harvard-Westlake
56.95
1
8
Hartman, Meghan
10
Harvard-Westlake
56.99
1
9
Ghalbouny, Theressa
10
Notre Dame (SO)
57.43
1
10
Ng, Crystal
10
Chaminade
59.57
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Zaakirah
12
Harvard-Westlake
45.14
1
2
Marable, Sojourner
11
Alemany
47.98
1
3
James, Hailey
9
Flintridge Sacre
49.04
1
4
Pascual, Courtney
11
Notre Dame (SO)
49.68
1
5
Lopez, Desiree
12
Chaminade
52.31
1
6
Giordano, Gina
11
Notre Dame (SO)
53.16
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chaminade
52.22
1
2
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
52.63
1
3
Relay Team
Harvard-Westlake
52.91
1
4
Relay Team
Louisville
53.88
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Louisville
49.61
1
2
Relay Team
Flintridge Sacre
50.99
1
--
Relay Team
Harvard-Westlake
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
4:22.10
1
2
Relay Team
Harvard-Westlake
4:22.94
1
3
Relay Team
Louisville
4:25.01
1
4
Relay Team
Flintridge Sacre
4:43.48
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Harvard-Westlake
3:56.82
1
2
Relay Team
Flintridge Sacre
4:04.16
1
3
Relay Team
Notre Dame (SO)
4:11.06
1
4
Relay Team
Louisville
4:17.59
1
Womens Shot Put Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malek, Ariana
9
Louisville
30-08.75
(9.37m)
1
2
Brown, Evan
10
Harvard-Westlake
24-08.50
(7.53m)
1
3
Gonzalez, Nicole
10
Alemany
24-04.50
(7.43m)
1
4
Mossler, Shannon
11
Notre Dame (SO)
24-04.25
(7.42m)
1
5
Atlan, Zelly
9
Harvard-Westlake
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
6
Casillas, Amber
9
Flintridge Sacre
21-04.50
(6.52m)
1
7
Johnson, Erika
9
Flintridge Sacre
19-06.00
(5.94m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hubbard, Sydney
12
Notre Dame (SO)
40-00.50
(12.20m)
1
2
Haydel, Sydney
12
Harvard-Westlake
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
3
Torres, Sophia
11
Chaminade
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
4
Weintraub, Conor
9
Notre Dame (SO)
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
5
Lopez, Adela
10
Alemany
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
6
Santos, Monica
12
Louisville
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
7
Guglielmi, Ali
12
Louisville
30-09.75
(9.39m)
1
8
Angel, Cassie
12
Notre Dame (SO)
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
9
Romero, Vanessa
11
Flintridge Sacre
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
10
Alamira, Jazzmin
12
Louisville
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
11
Dodge, Felisha
10
Alemany
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
12
Harlow, Stephanie
10
Chaminade
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
13
Haddad, Zeena
12
Flintridge Sacre
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
Womens Discus Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malek, Ariana
9
Louisville
75-00.50
(22.87m)
1
2
Brown, Evan
10
Harvard-Westlake
75-00
(22.86m)
1
3
Atlan, Zelly
9
Harvard-Westlake
63-02
(19.25m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hubbard, Sydney
12
Notre Dame (SO)
116-03
(35.43m)
1
2
Peyton, Erika
10
Notre Dame (SO)
111-08.50
(34.05m)
1
3
Edwards, Chelsea
11
Harvard-Westlake
92-01.50
(28.08m)
1
4
Fernandez, Asia
10
Notre Dame (SO)
89-06
(27.28m)
1
5
Haydel, Sydney
12
Harvard-Westlake
88-02
(26.87m)
1
6
Guglielmi, Ali
12
Louisville
65-10.50
(20.08m)
1
7
Alamira, Jazzmin
12
Louisville
58-00.50
(17.69m)
1
Womens High Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haider, Natasha
10
Chaminade
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
Bolton-ford, Kathy
9
Harvard-Westlake
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
Stork, Nicoletta
10
Louisville
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
3
Miller, Corinne
10
Harvard-Westlake
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
5
Akudinobi, Ezinne
12
Louisville
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
5
Goode, Justine
10
Harvard-Westlake
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Lee, Kirstin
10
Harvard-Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Kepski, Erika
12
Louisville
NH
(--)
1
--
Dowlatshati, Bella
11
Louisville
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Katie
11
Louisville
5-04.50
(1.64m)
1
2
Edwards, Chelsea
11
Harvard-Westlake
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Clayton, Alexandra
11
Notre Dame (SO)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Hernandez, Katie
12
Flintridge Sacre
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Kazan, Courtney
12
Louisville
NH
(--)
1
--
Aguilar, Amanda
10
Flintridge Sacre
NH
(--)
1
--
De Oca, Ali
11
Flintridge Sacre
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hartigan, Mckenzie
11
Alemany
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
2
Creaser, Natalie
9
Chaminade
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
3
Goode, Justine
10
Harvard-Westlake
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
4
Fruehauf, Megan
10
Alemany
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
5
Bolton-ford, Kathy
9
Harvard-Westlake
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
6
Herberger, Lilly
10
Louisville
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
--
Burk, Christina
9
Louisville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maddigan, Cassie
9
Alemany
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gil, Amberly
9
Louisville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haider, Natasha
10
Chaminade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simons, Sara
10
Chaminade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yang, Christina
10
Harvard-Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duva, Andrea
10
Louisville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Huerta, Sarah
10
Flintridge Sacre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Afaso, Sheri
11
Chaminade
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Hilary
11
Harvard-Westlake
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
2
Walker, Tuesday
11
Louisville
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
3
Nesbit, Nicole
12
Harvard-Westlake
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
4
Clink, Olivia
9
Louisville
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
5
Moon, Daelyn
9
Flintridge Sacre
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
6
Forry, Savanna
10
Alemany
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
--
Daniels, Brittney
12
Louisville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Savary, Madison
12
Notre Dame (SO)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kolliner, Kimberly
10
Notre Dame (SO)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hernandez, Katie
12
Flintridge Sacre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
De Oca, Ali
11
Flintridge Sacre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Padilla, Jen
12
Alemany
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coyne, Stephanie
11
Alemany
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bolton-ford, Kathy
9
Harvard-Westlake
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
2
Goode, Justine
10
Harvard-Westlake
29-05.25
(8.97m)
nwi
1
3
Wang, Susan
10
Harvard-Westlake
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
4
Creaser, Natalie
9
Chaminade
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
5
Yang, Christina
10
Harvard-Westlake
26-04.50
(8.04m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nesbit, Nicole
12
Harvard-Westlake
34-00.25
(10.37m)
nwi
1
2
Peyton, Erika
10
Notre Dame (SO)
32-04.75
(9.87m)
nwi
1
3
Forry, Savanna
10
Alemany
32-02.75
(9.82m)
nwi
1
4
De Oca, Ali
11
Flintridge Sacre
31-09.75
(9.70m)
nwi
1
5
Edwards, Chelsea
11
Harvard-Westlake
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
6
Daniels, Brittney
12
Louisville
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
1
7
Savary, Madison
12
Notre Dame (SO)
30-06.50
(9.31m)
nwi
1
8
Coyne, Stephanie
11
Alemany
30-05.25
(9.28m)
nwi
1
--
Gonsoski, Jennifer
12
Louisville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Junior Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
De Hoya, Carlynn
10
Louisville
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
Simons, Sara
10
Chaminade
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Afaso, Sheri
11
Chaminade
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Dornan, Shay
9
Alemany
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Abedelkerim, Katherine
12
Louisville
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Haider, Natasha
10
Chaminade
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Schlussel, Lauren
9
Harvard-Westlake
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Atlan, Zelly
9
Harvard-Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Corinne
10
Harvard-Westlake
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearlman, Molly
11
Notre Dame (SO)
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
2
Goldberg, Kei
10
Harvard-Westlake
10-01.00
(3.07m)
1
3
Smith, Tina
11
Flintridge Sacre
9-02.00
(2.79m)
1
4
Crowe, Elena
10
Harvard-Westlake
9-02.00
(2.79m)
1
5
Padilla, Patty
12
Alemany
8-08.00
(2.64m)
1
5
Treinen, Caroline
10
Flintridge Sacre
8-08.00
(2.64m)
1
6
Maeda, Caroline
10
Harvard-Westlake
8-08.00
(2.64m)
1
7
O'brien-shulman, Maddie
10
Louisville
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Torres, Krizia
12
Alemany
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
594 shares:
Mission League Finals
,
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
,
Chaminade College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Hills, California
,
Crespi Carmelite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Encino, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Chaminade College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Hills, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
10
2019
15
2018
24
2017
9
2016
10
2015
39
14
2014
26
11
2013
28
17
2012
18
14
2011
7
8
2010
2
3
2009
1
3
2008
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!